其他题名: Remote syringe

摘要: 本发明涉及远距离救援器械,具体地说是一种远程注射器,包括与机器人相连的电机座、注射装置、弹射装置、充气装置、注射器,注射装置中电机通过丝杠滑块带动注射器活塞前后运动,电机正转注射器活塞向后运动药液由大气压作用进入注射器管内;充气装置可在手动作用下对弹射装置储气缸充气,使储气缸内气压达到设定强度;当需注射器工作时,控制储气缸出口电磁阀开通,气体进入针头外壳内将注射器针头弹出,扎入到注射部位,此时电机反转带动注射器活塞向前运动,药液在活塞作用下进入伤员身体内。本发明通过弹射装置将注射器针头弹出,通过控制电机可以调节注射药液的多少,具有体积小、重量轻、弹射力和药液进给量可调、易于安装等特点。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a remote rescue instrument, in particular to a remote syringe which comprises a motor seat, an injection device, an ejection device, an air inflation device and a syringe body, wherein the motor seat is connected with a robot. In the injection device, a motor drives a piston of the syringe body to move forwards and backwards through a lead screw slider, the motor rotates forwards, the piston of the syringe body moves backwards, liquid medicines enter a syringe pipe under the action of atmospheric pressure, air can be inflated to an air storage cylinder of the ejection device by the air inflation device under manual action, air pressure in the air storage cylinder reaches set strength, an electromagnetic valve at an outlet of the air storage cylinder is controlled to open when the syringe body needs to work, gas enters a shell of a syringe needle, so that the syringe needle is ejected and needles into an injection portion, the motor reversely rotates to drive the piston of the syringe body to move forwards, and the liquid medicines enter the body of the wounded under the action of the piston. The syringe needle is ejected by the aid of the ejection device, the quantity of the injected liquid medicines can be adjusted by controlling the motor, and the remote syringe has the advantages that the remote syringe is small in size, light in weight and easy to mount, ejection force and liquid medicine feeding quantity can be adjusted and the like.