飞行机器人动力学模型的在线建模方法

Alternative Title: Online modeling method of flying robot dynamics model

Abstract: 本发明涉及飞行机器人动力学模型的在线建模方法,包括以下步骤:在飞行机器人动力学模型仿真计算机中建立飞行机器人动力学参考模型;飞行机器人起飞并将飞行状态信息实时发送到飞行机器人动力学模型仿真计算机中;飞行机器人动力学模型仿真计算机实时更新动力学参考模型中所包含的飞行状态信息,并根据建模噪声得到动力学参考模型内建模参数的值,将建模参数的值实时代入到飞行机器人动力学参考模型中,实现飞行机器人动力学模型的在线建模。本发明能够实时反映飞行机器人的真实动力学,方法简便,便于计算机编程及实现,并有助于控制算法在仿真平台上的验证。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to an online modeling method of a flying robot dynamics model. The method comprises steps: a flying robot dynamics reference model is built in a flying robot dynamics module simulation computer; the flying robot flies and flying state information is sent in real time to the flying robot dynamics module simulation computer; and the flying robot dynamics module simulation computer updates in real time the flying state information contained in the dynamics reference model, the value of modeling parameters inside the dynamics reference model is obtained according to modeling noise, the value of the modeling parameter is in real time used in the flying robot dynamics reference model, and online modeling of the flying robot dynamics model is realized. According to the online modeling method of a flying robot dynamics model, true dynamics of the flying robot can be reflected in real time, the method is convenient and simple, computer programming and realization are facilitated, and verification of control algorithm on a simulation platform is facilitated.