题名: 基于多叉树随机森林的半导体排产研究

其他题名: Research on Semiconductor Scheduling Based on Multiway Trees Random Forest

关键词: 半导体排产 ; 特征信息 ; 数据分类 ; 随机森林 ; 改机

摘要: 针对半导体排产控制问题,提出一种基于多叉树随机森林的数据分类综合排产算法。首先,以周计划投产品种为输入,采用多叉树随机森林数据分类方法,以品种名称、投产量、交货期和所属类别作为半导体排产的特征信息进行数据分类;其次,根据分类结果,以降低“改机”时间为目的,进而确定日投产品种和数量;最后,通过应用研究验证算法的可行性。实验结果表明:所提出的算法有效降低“改机”时间,具有一定的有效性和优越性。

英文摘要: In order to address the daily coarse release control problem in semiconductor scheduling,a novel release control algorithm based on multiway trees random forest is proposed. Firstly, taking weekly scheduling as input, the data classification are done by using random forest algorithm. According to the breed names, production capacity, the date of delivery,and classification, the feature information of semiconductor scheduling can be gotten. The results of data classification are achieved by the feature information. Secondly,according to the results of data classification and the time of change machine, the daily production capacity and production breeds can be estimated. Finally,by applying proven, the feasibility of the proposed algorithm can be proved. The experimental results show that proposed algorithm has a availability and superiority,and the time of change machine can be reduced drastically.