基于封闭专有网络的无线实时通信系统的研究与开发

其他题名: Study and Development of Wireless Real-Time Communication System Based on Closed Proprietary Network

关键词: 航天飞行器 无线通信 封闭专有网络 实时性

摘要: 针对某航天飞行器与地面控制中心的无线实时通信问题,提出一种基于封闭专有网络的全实时系统无线通讯方案;该方案为实时系统组建确定性通讯网络,避免了无线传输受其他网络影响,采用自定义通讯协议传输系统信号,同时对软/硬件系统进行优化设计,消除了无线信道的竞争问题,解决了无线通信难以保证数据传输的实时性且易受干扰等缺点;实验分析结果证明了该方案的有效性,使系统具有较高的采样频率和控制周期。

其他摘要: To solve the problem of wireless real-time communication between aerospace craft and the ground control center, an all real -time systems based on closed proprietary network of wireless communication scheme is proposed. It forms a deterministic communication network for real-time system, which can avoid the effect of wireless transmission by other networks. Meanwhile, by using the custom communication protocol for signal transmission and optimization design of software and hardware, it can eliminate the competition in the wireless channel, and solve the problem of difficult to guarantee the real-time performance and susceptibility to interference of wireless communication. The experimental analysis results show that the validity of the proposed scheme, which can make the system achieve high sampling rate and control cycle.