基于大型工程机械的城市地震灾害辅助营救属具技术初探

其他题名: The Technology of Assistant Rescue Accessory for City Earthquake Disaster Based on the Large Construction Machinery

关键词: 城市直下型地震 大型机械 地震救援

摘要: 城市直下型地震巨灾救援是世界地震救援领域面临的重大挑战,我国在城市地震救援方面有过惨痛损失和教训.结合近年来国内外地震巨灾救援实际,重点分析了国内外地震救援大型机械装备的需求、现状和问题,提出了研制救援属具、通用接口与操作技术的解决思路,使现有通用大型工程机械设备能快速转化为具有多种救援作业能力的专用救援大型机械装备,实现具有专业救援功能的大型救援装备能够在第一时间快速投入生命营救,满足未来城市直下型地震巨灾救援对专业大型救援装备的迫切需求.

其他摘要: City epicentral earthquake relief is a global major challenge of earthquake rescue and China has had a painful lesson in this aspect. The recent earthquake relief were summarized and the corresponding analysis for the status of application of large mechanical equipment are made in the domestic and international earthquake rescue and the existing problems. Some solution about the interface and operating technology for some common subsidiary tools were presented. In this way, they can make a rapidly transformation from common large construction machinery equipment to special rescue devises,which can achieve professional large rescue equipment work on site in the early time and satisfy urgent needs of the future urban epicentral earthquake rescue.