基于多色集合及RFID的智能型弹药立体仓库

其他题名: Intelligent Munitions Warehouse Based on Polychromatic Sets and RFID

关键词: 多色集合 弹药仓库 Rfid 仓库管理

摘要: 针对我国弹药仓库在布局合理性、供应的方便性、保障效率、智能化及网络化水平等方面的发展需求,提出了基于多色集合理论对弹药仓库进行合理布局和基于无线射频技术(RFID)对弹药仓库进行智能化物流设计;通过对一列货架上的36个货位基于多色集合进行建模,通过分析得到合理的布局方案,再利用RFID技术配以自动码垛机器人、自动化机械手等实现智能型弹药立体仓库的出入库方案设计。

其他摘要: In view of the development needs of ammunition warehouse in rational layout,convenience,security efficiency,intelligent and network levels and other aspects of the supply,this paper proposed rational distribution of ammunition warehouse based on polychromatic sets theory and intelligent logistics design based on radio frequency ( RFID) technology. It addresses a shelf of 36 cargo space modeling analysis based on polychromatic sets,to achieve rational distribution scheme. With RFID technology,palletizing robots and automated robots,to achieve out of storage design of intelligent munitions warehouse.