一种污泥深度脱水全过程自动控制系统及处理方法

其他题名: Automatic control system of sludge deep dewatering overall process and treatment method

摘要: 本发明公开了一种深度污泥深度脱水全过程自动控制系统及处理方法,系统包括污泥预浓缩控制系统、污泥调质控制系统、污泥深度脱水控制系统及泥饼传送控制部分;本发明基于优化算法对整个污泥深度脱水工艺进行过程控制。系统的设计理念是使脱水过程在用户设定的边界范围内运行成本始终最低,总体性能维持最佳。为污泥调理及深度脱水一体化工艺提供实时监控,在设定目标范围内使药剂量最低、处理能力最大、得到的泥饼符合设定要求,确保系统稳定持续的最优化运行。

其他摘要: The invention discloses an automatic control system of a sludge deep dewatering overall process and a treatment method. The automatic control system comprises a sludge pre-concentration control system, a sludge tempering control system, a sludge deep dewatering control system and a mud cake transmitting control part. According to the invention, the whole sludge deep dewatering process is controlled on the basis of an optimization algorithm. The design concept of the automatic control system is as follows: the operation cost in a boundary range set by a user is always lowest and the total property is maintained optimal. The automatic control system has the advantages of providing the real-time monitoring for a sludge conditioning and deep dewatering integrated process, ensuring the lowest dose quantity and the maximum treating capacity in a set target range, enabling a mud cake to accord with the set requirement, and guaranteeing the stable and continuous optimal operation.