实验室智能反应系统

其他题名: Intelligent laboratory reaction system

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种实验室智能反应系统,所述系统包括反应装置、自动控制装置以及中央监控平台,所述中央监控平台包括数据处理器和显示器,所述数据处理器与显示器相连;所述反应装置包括釜体、釜盖、夹套、搅拌桨、搅拌轴以及搅拌电机,所述釜盖设有进料口、出料口以及探头安装口,所述探头安装口安装有温度探头;所述自动控制装置包括控制柜,所述控制柜内设有进料流量控制器、搅拌速度控制器以及夹套循环油温度控制器。本实用新型的实验室智能反应系统实现了实验设计、实验过程控制和实验结果处理的一体化,最大限度地减少人工操作对实验过程的影响,缩短实验时间,提高实验效率。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses an intelligent laboratory reaction system which comprises a reaction device, an automatic control device and a central monitoring platform, wherein the central monitoring platform comprises a data processor and a display; the data processor is connected with the display; the reaction device comprises a kettle body, a kettle cover, a jacket, a stirring paddle, a stirring shaft and a stirring motor; the kettle cover is provided with a feed inlet, a discharge outlet and a probe installation opening; the probe installation opening is provided with a temperature probe; the automatic control device comprises a control cabinet; the control cabinet is internally provided with a feed flow controller, a stirring rate controller and a jacket circulating oil temperature controller. The intelligent laboratory reaction system disclosed by the utility model integrates experimental design, experimental process control and experimental result processing, farthest reduces the influence of manual operation on an experimental process, shortens the experimental time and increases the experimental efficiency.