陶瓷砖无损检测设备及检测方法

其他题名: Nondestructive ceramic detection device and detection method thereof

摘要: 本发明公开了一种陶瓷砖无损检测设备及检测方法,检测设备包括机架和机罩,机罩以龙门架的方式横跨在机架中间,机架的两端分别安装有主动轮和从动轮,机架一侧的框架上设有电机,所述主动轮与电机之间通过同步带连接;机罩的横向一侧安装有风扇,机罩的纵向一侧装有控制箱,控制箱下半部分为柜式,柜内设有检测主机,机罩内的第一横梁上设有线性CCD相机,线性CCD相机的下方设有线性光源,机罩的第二横梁上述设有多个激光位移传感器。本发明结构简单,维护方便,有效地防止人工检测出错;同时本发明检测过程简单快捷,检测结果准确,检测效率高。

其他摘要: The invention discloses a nondestructive ceramic detection device and a detection method thereof. The detection device comprises a rack and an engine cover, wherein the engine cover stretches across the middle of the rack in a portal frame mode; a driving wheel and a driven wheel are respectively mounted at two ends of the rack; a motor is arranged on a framework on one side of the rack; the driving wheel is connected with the motor through a synchronous belt; a fan is mounted on one transverse side of the engine cover; a control cabinet is mounted on one vertical side of the engine cover; the lower half part of the control cabinet is of cabinet type; a detection host is arranged in the cabinet; a linear CCD (Charge Coupled Device) camera is arranged on a first cross beam in the engine cover; a linear light source is arranged under the linear CCD camera; a plurality of laser displacement sensors are arranged on a second cross beam of the engine cover. The detection device is simple in structure, convenient to maintain and capable of effectively avoiding artificial detection error; meanwhile, according to the detection method, the detection process is simple and quick, the detection result is accurate and the detection efficiency is high.