其他题名: Signal online acquiring device for small-and-medium-sized three-phase asynchronous motors

摘要: 本发明一种智能巡检系统及智能巡检方法,系统包括智能巡检终端、巡检服务端和巡检管理中心,所述智能巡检终端和巡检服务端通过无线网络连接,巡检服务端和巡检管理中心通过TCP/IP连接,所述智能巡检终端为GPS巡检终端,包括壳体、设置在壳体正面的显示器、壳体内部的定位模块、音/视频模块、GIS地图模块、应急预案管理模块、电源模块、录入模块以及传输模块,所述的定位模块、GIS地图模块、应急预案管理模块、音/视频模块均与显示器、传输模块和电源模块连接,显示器、传输模块和电源模块相互连接。本发明智能巡检系统,采用WIFI和GPS融合定位,弥补了GPS在半封闭或室内环境信号变弱,无法获取巡检人员位置信息的缺陷,实现了对巡检人员精确定位;巡检信息和图片实时上传,实现巡检过程的可溯性,提高了巡检过程的管理效率。

英文摘要: The invention provides an intelligent inspection system and an intelligent inspection method. The system includes an intelligent inspection terminal, an inspection server and an inspection management center. The intelligent inspection terminal and the inspection server are connected through a wireless network; the inspection server and the inspection management center are connected through TCP / IP; the intelligent inspection terminal is a GPS inspection terminal, and comprises a shell, a display on the front side of the shell, a positioning module in the shell, an audio / video module, a GIS map module, an emergency plan management module, a power supply module, an input module and a transmission module, wherein the positioning module, the GIS map module, the emergency plan management module and the audio / video module are all connected with the display, the transmission module and the power supply module; and the display, the transmission module and the power module are connected with each other. The intelligent inspection system provided by the invention uses WIFI and GPS fusion positioning, makes up for the defect that GPS signals become weak in an semi-closed or indoor environment, and position information of inspection personnel can not be obtained, so as to achieve the precise positioning of the inspection personnel; and the inspection information and pictures are uploaded on a real-time basis, so as to realize traceability of the inspection process and improve the efficiency of management of the inspection process.