其他题名: Pension information comprehensive service platform

摘要: 本发明公开了一种养老信息化综合服务平台,包括终端设备、数据管理模块、挖掘与推荐模块、服务设计与发布模块、用户与服务管理模块、用户表现模块以及对外数据接口;本发明将医疗机构、养老机构内及附近社区老年健康档案上传至“云端”,为机构内的老人、周边社区和家庭提供日常生活管理、健康咨询/管理、紧急救助等服务。解决了三大养老模式和医院封闭系统限制资源共享的问题,实现各养老服务平台在服务对象、信息及各类资源的无障碍流动,通过调整和整合实现养老服务供需上的长期平衡,从而实现居家、社区、养老院和医院养护医融合。

英文摘要: The invention discloses a pension information comprehensive service platform, comprising a terminal device, a data management module, a development and recommendation module, a service design and publishment module, an user and service management module, an user presentation module and an external data interface; according to the pension information comprehensive service platform, health records of the aged in medical institutions, pension institutions and nearby communities are uploaded to a cloud terminal, and services like daily life management, health consultation and management and first aid service are provided for the aged in the institutions and nearby communities and homes. The problems, that the systems of the three major pension modes and hospitals are closed and resource sharing is restricted, are solved by the pension information comprehensive service platform, barrier-free flow of service objects, information and various kinds of resources among the pension service platforms is realized, long-term balance between supply and demand in pension service is realized through adjustment and integration, and thereby integration of pension service, nursing service and medical service between homes, communities, nursing homes and hospitals is realized.