陶瓷砖无损检测设备

其他题名: Nondestructive examination equipment for ceramic tiles

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种陶瓷砖无损检测设备,检测设备包括机架和机罩,机罩以龙门架的方式横跨在机架中间,机架的两端分别安装有主动轮和从动轮,机架一侧的框架上设有电机,所述主动轮与电机之间通过同步带连接;机罩的横向一侧安装有风扇,机罩的纵向一侧装有控制箱,控制箱下半部分为柜式,柜内设有检测主机,机罩内的第一横梁上设有线性CCD相机,线性CCD相机的下方设有线性光源,机罩的第二横梁上述设有多个激光位移传感器。本实用新型结构简单,维护方便,有效地防止人工检测出错;同时本实用新型检测过程简单快捷,检测结果准确,检测效率高。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses nondestructive examination equipment for ceramic tiles. The nondestructive examination equipment comprises a stander and a machine cover, wherein the machine cover stretches across the middle of the stander through a portal frame mode; both ends of the stander are provided with a driving wheel and a driven wheel respectively, a frame positioned on one side of the stander is provided with a motor, and the driving wheel and the motor are connected with each other through a synchronous belt; one horizontal side of the machine cover is provided with fans, one longitudinal side of the machine cover is provided with a control box, the lower half part of the control box is in a cabinet type, and the cabinet is internally provided with a detection main machine; a first cross beam inside the machine cover is provided with linear CCD (Charge Coupled Device) cameras, a linear light source is arranged below the linear CCD cameras, and a second cross beam of the machine cover is provided with a plurality of laser displacement sensors. The nondestructive examination equipment disclosed by the utility model is simple in structure and convenient to maintain, effectively prevents the workers from making mistakes during detection and has the advantages of simple and fast detection process, accuracy in detection result and high detection efficiency.