中小型三相异步电机信号在线采集装置

其他题名: Signal online acquiring device for small-and-medium-sized three-phase asynchronous motors

摘要: 本实用新型为一种中小型三相异步电机电压电流信号在线采集装置。本实用新型包括:传感器和信号采集、上位机信号处理存储以及箱体架构三个组成部分。本实用新型能够根据用户的需求完成目标电机的电压电流信号快速采集任务,可以用作分析电机实时运行状态以及故障诊断的电机实验或是电机在线监测系统中的数据采集工具。本实用新型能够针对中小型三相异步电机的不同型号,在工业企业复杂工况的条件下,在不影响电机运行的情况下对电机的三相电压三相电流信号实施在线采集。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a voltage and current signal online acquiring device for small-and-medium-sized three-phase asynchronous motors. The voltage and current signal online acquiring device comprises three constituents including a sensor and signal acquisition part, a host computer processing storage part, and a box body framework. The voltage current signal online acquiring device may quickly acquire voltage and current signals of a target motor according to a user requirement and can be used as a data acquisition tool in a motor experiment or online monitoring system for analyzing the real-time running state and diagnosing the faults of a motor. According to different models of small-and-medium-sized three-phase asynchronous motors, the voltage and current signal online acquiring device may online acquire three-phase voltage signals and three-phase current signals of a motor while not influencing the operation of the motor under a complex industrial enterprise operating condition.