一种机电一体化无人机车载系统

其他题名: Mechatronics on-board system for unmanned helicopter

摘要: 本发明涉及车载系统,具体地说是一种机电一体化无人机车载系统,包括运输车、电动绞盘、滑轨、升降天线座、数据天线、图像天线、天线放倒器及发电机,运输车车头的保险杠上安装有电动绞盘,发电机运输时放置在运输车内、使用时放置在运输车外,在运输车的车尾处设有将发电机电引入的电源插座;运输车的顶部安装有天线放倒器,图像天线与该天线放倒器相连;运输车内部分为驾驶室及货仓,货仓的地板上安装有可抽拉的滑轨,无人机安装在该滑轨上,滑轨的一侧设有存放物品的柜子,另一侧设有升降天线座,数据天线安装在升降天线座上,由升降天线座控制升降。本发明装置齐全布局合理,可满足无人直升机及相关配套设施的运输、使用和补给需要。

其他摘要: The invention relates to an on-board system, and particularly discloses a mechatronics on-board system for an unmanned helicopter. The system comprises a transportation vehicle, an electric capstan, sliding rails, a lifting antenna seat, a data antenna, an image antenna, an antenna putting-down device and a power generator, wherein the electric capstan is mounted on a bumper of the head of the transportation vehicle; the power generator is arranged in the transportation vehicle when being transported, and is arranged outside the transportation vehicle when being used; a power socket for introducing power generated by the power generator is arranged at the rear portion of the transportation vehicle; the antenna putting-down device is mounted at the top of the transportation vehicle, and is connected with the image antenna; the interior of the transportation vehicle is divided into a cab and a cargo compartment; the drawable sliding rails are mounted on floorboards of the cargo compartment; the unmanned helicopter is mounted on the sliding rails; a cabinet for storing articles is arranged on one side of the sliding rails, and the lifting antenna seat is arranged on the other side of the sliding rails; the data antenna is mounted on the lifting antenna seat, and is controlled by the lifting antenna seat to ascend and descend. The on-board system is well equipped and reasonable in layout, and the requirements of transportation, use and supply of the unmanned helicopter and related auxiliary facilities can be met.