其他题名: Mobile interactive resident electronic health record system

摘要: 本发明涉及一种移动交互式居民电子健康档案系统。包括卫生服务站的居民健康档案信息采集终端,以及设置在中心医院中的,将居民健康档案信息采集终端采集到的信息进行存储的服务器;所述居民健康档案信息采集终端为可移动的便携式设备。医生可以带着居民健康档案信息采集终端到居民家中进行居民电子健康档案信息的采集及录入。使用这种便携式的居民健康档案信息采集终端,可自由设定居民电子健康档案信息的采集及录入的地点,无论是社区卫生服务站还是居民家中,解决了特别是对于不方便外出的病人及残疾人的健康档案信息的采集及录入问题。而且居民健康档案信息采集终端具有便携式快速采集、显示以及打印居民健康信息等功能。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a mobile interactive resident electronic health record system. The system comprises a resident health record information acquisition terminal of a health service station and a server, wherein the server is arranged in a central hospital and stores information acquired by the resident health record information acquisition terminal, and the resident health record information acquisition terminal is mobile portable equipment. A doctor can carry the resident health record information acquisition terminal to go to homes of residents to acquire and record the resident electronic health record information. With the adoption of the portable resident health record information acquisition terminal, acquisition and record sites, such as community health stations and the homes of the residents, of the resident electronic health record information can be set freely, and problems of acquisition and record of health record information of patients and the disabled who have inconvenience in going out particularly are solved. Besides, the resident health record information acquisition terminal has functions of portable rapid acquisition, displaying and printing of the resident health information and the like.