基层普适化医疗服务信息系统

Alternative Title: Basic level generalization medical service information system

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种基层普适化医疗服务信息系统,包括:低成本多功能的数字医疗设备终端,服务于基层医疗机构,负责关于各种医疗健康服务数据的采集和咨询诊断信息的反馈等,是整个系统中基层居民实实在在能够接触到的终端设施;海量数据融合与智能分析平台,以数据仓库为基础,对各类居民健康信息管理与服务数据进行融合、传输、清理和存储,为分析居民健康状况提供了各类的分析技术和灵活的报表工具,建立面向不同主题域的数据集市和分析系统。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to a basic level generalization medical service information system. The system comprises a digital medical equipment terminal with low cost and multiple functions, and a mass data fusion and intelligent analysis platform, wherein the digital medical equipment terminal serves basic level medical institutions, is responsible for gathering various medical health service data and feeding back consulting diagnostic messages, and belongs to a terminal facility which basic level residents can contact in the whole system; the platform is based on a data warehouse, fuses, transmits, clears and stores various resident health information management and service data, provides various analysis technologies and a flexible reporting tool for the resident health condition analysis, and establishes a data mart and an analysis system facing different subject fields.