一种具有移动功能的起缝器

Alternative Title: Wedge jack with moving function.

Abstract: 本发明属于机械自动化工程领域,具体地说是一种具有移动功能的起缝器,包括起缝机构、摆臂机构、驱动机构及外壳,外壳的两侧分别安装有摆臂机构,每个摆臂机构上均安装有驱动机构;起缝机构安装在外壳内,包括电机组件、丝杠螺母组件及上、下起缝机构,电机组件及丝杠螺母组件分别安装在外壳内的固定框上,丝杠螺母组件中的丝杠与电机组件连接,丝杠螺母组件中的螺母的上下两侧分别连接有上、下起缝机构,该上、下起缝机构均为平行四边形机构,电机组件通过丝杠螺母组件驱动上、下起缝机构以相反的运动轨迹交替起缝。本发明环境适应性强,能够实现在光滑地面、楼梯台阶、洞穴废墟等复杂环境下的自由移动及重载条件下的重物开缝起升。

Other Abstract: The invention belongs to the field of mechanical automation engineering, and particularly discloses a wedge jack with a moving function. The wedge jack comprises a crack opening mechanism, swing arm mechanisms, driving mechanisms and a shell. The swing arm mechanisms are installed on the two sides of the shell respectively, and the driving mechanisms are installed on the swing arm mechanisms respectively. The crack opening mechanism is installed in the shell and comprises a motor assembly, a lead screw and nut assembly, an upper crack opening mechanism body and a lower crack opening mechanism body. The motor assembly and the lead screw and nut assembly are installed on a fixed frame in the shell, a lead screw in the lead screw and nut assembly is connected with the motor assembly, the upper side and the lower side of a nut in a lead screw and nut assembly are connected with the upper crack opening mechanism body and the lower crack opening mechanism body respectively, the upper crack opening mechanism body and the lower crack opening mechanism body are both parallelogram-shaped mechanisms, and the motor assembly drives the upper crack opening mechanism body and the lower crack opening mechanism body through the lead screw and nut assembly to conduct crack opening alternately according to opposite motion trails. The wedge jack with the moving function is high in environment adaptability and can realize free movement in the complex environments such as smooth floors, stairs, caves and ruins and weight crack opening and lifting on the heavy-load condition.