其他题名: Water sampling unmanned aerial vehicle

摘要: 本实用新型涉及水质采集领域,具体是一种水质采样无人机,包括机身、驱动装置、水样采集装置和电路板安装盒,其中在电路板安装盒内设有多个控制单元,在机身上设有多个传感器,所述多个控制单元和多个传感器分别构成了飞行控制装置和导航装置,所述驱动装置和水样采集装置即通过所述飞行控制装置控制启停;所述水样采集装置包括采水装置、主体支架、分水装置和水体采集控制器,其中分水装置设有分水机构和塑料瓶,采水装置通过水管与分水装置上的分水机构相连,采集的水样通过采水装置作用进入到分水机构中,并通过分水机构作用进入用于承装该水样的塑料瓶中。本实用新型覆盖范围广、机动性强,能够满足大范围巡察及水质采集的需要。

英文摘要: The utility model relates to the field of water sample acquisition, and in particular relates to a water sampling unmanned aerial vehicle. The water sampling unmanned aerial vehicle comprises a vehicle body, a driving device, a water sampling device and a circuit board mounting box, wherein a plurality of control units are arranged inside the circuit board mounting box; a plurality of sensors are arranged on the vehicle body; a flying control device and a navigation device are formed by the plurality of control units and the plurality of sensors, respectively; the driving device and the water sampling device are controlled by the flying control device to start and stop; the water sampling device comprises a water collecting device, a main body bracket, a water diversion device and a water body sampling controller, the water diversion device is provided with a water diversion mechanism and plastic bottles, the water collecting device is connected with the water diversion mechanism on the water diversion device through a water tube, and a collected water sample enters the water diversion mechanism under the action of the water collecting device and enters one plastic bottle for holding the water sample under the action of the water diversion mechanism. The water sampling unmanned aerial vehicle is wide in coverage area, high in maneuverability and capable of meeting the requirements of wide-area cruising and water quality sampling.