基于操作数序的基态修正时空数据模型

其他题名: Base State with Amendments Spatio-Temporal Data Model Based on Operand Sequenc

关键词: 时空数据模型 基态修正 操作基态 临时基态

摘要: 传统的基态修正模型多以时序的方式选择基态进行操作,并且对时间段检索的处理也都是采用对时间点检索的简单扩展,忽视时间段内时刻连续相邻的特性.引入操作基态和操作数的概念,提出一种动态选择基态的基态修正时空数据模型,即检索时刻在相邻基态中选择操作数较小的基态作为操作基态,解决了时序检索方式选择操作基态时舍近求远而造成大量多余操作的问题,在时间段检索时提出了临时基态的概念,将当前检索时刻设定为临时基态,下一时刻在临时基态与固定基态中选择操作数较少的作为操作基态,大大减少重复操作,提高检索效率.

其他摘要: The traditional base state with amendments model usually use the time sequence when choosing the base state to manipulate and it is usually use the extension of time point to represent the time-slot retrieval, which ignores the adjacent feature of the time point in a certain time-slot. The concept of operated base state and operation times is introduce in this paper, in which a base state with amendments spatio-temporal data model of dynamic selection base state is proposed, it resolves the problem of redundant operation caused by the false selection base state in the time sequence retrieval method. The concept of temporary base state is introduced in the time-slot retrieval, and it set the current moment as the temporary base state, and selects the fewer operands as the operation base state in the temporary base state and the fixed base state, which reduce a lot of duplicated operation and improve the retrieval efficiency.