制造企业生产设备维护系统设计

其他题名: Design of Production Equipment Maintenance System of Manufacturing Enterprise

关键词: 制造执行系统 生产管理 设备维护 预防性维护

摘要: 为了增强制造企业生产设备运行稳定性,设计生产设备维护系统,用于提高企业设备管理的信息化,达到降低设备突发故障对企业生产运行影响的目的。本文在对设备、设备部件管理、故障信息和处理办法管理的基础上,建立从设备维护计划、设备信息追踪、维修工单管理到维修指令下达,再到故障通知机制完整的设备维护体系。设备预防性维护细化到零部件的管理,增加维修人员信息及评估管理模块,并能够实现对设备故障信息统计分析。通过某烟草企业的运行实践后证明,此系统设备维护各项指标达到了要求。

其他摘要: In order to enhance the stability of Production equipment operation in manufacturing enterprise, this paper designs a production equipment maintenance system to improve the information technology of enterprises equipment management, and decrease the effect of equipment sudden faults on production operation, which includes such details as management of the equipment, equipment parts, fault information and treatment, a equipment maintenance system is built from equipment maintenance plan, equipment information tracking, and repair work order management to repair order going out, even the rounded fault notice mechanism. The preventive maintenance of the equipment is detailed to parts management, the maintenance man information and assessment management modules are added, at the same time, the statistical analysis of equipment fault information can be realized. It is demonstrated by a cigarette companies for practical running that all indexes of the equipment maintenance in this system has met the requirement.