包装袋开袋口装袜装置

其他题名: Packaging bag mouth opening and sock bagging device

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种包装袋开袋口装袜装置,包括一机架,机架上设置有一传送带以及一驱动传送带传动的步进电机,传送带起始端的两个侧方分别设置有一包装袋开袋口装置和包装袋搬运装置,其中包装袋开袋口装置上方还设置有一袜子推送装置。本实用新型通过上下两侧的真空吸盘先将包装袋拉开一个纵向口子,再通过两拨叉伸入上述已被两真空吸盘拉开的包装袋口子中并打开,最终包装袋袋口被横向撑开,再通过压板压住成品袜子,并将成品袜子依次由面板上从引导板上推入包装袋袋口中,实现最终装袋工序。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a packaging bag mouth opening and sock bagging device which comprises a rack, wherein a conveyor belt and a stepping motor are arranged on the rack, wherein the stepping motor drives the conveyor belt to transmit, a packaging bag mouth opening device and a packaging bag carrying device are arranged on two sides of an initial end of the conveyor belt respectively, and a sock pushing device is arranged above the packaging bag mouth opening device. According to the packaging bag mouth opening and sock filling device, vacuum suckers on the upper side and the lower side pull a longitudinal opening of the packaging bag mouth firstly, two shifting forks stretch into the packaging bag opening pulled open by the two vacuum suckers and the packaging bag opening is opened, finally the packaging bag mouth is unfolded horizontally, finished socks are pressed by a pressing plate and then pushed into the packaging bag mouth from a guide plate through a panel sequentially, and a final bagging procedure is realized.