包装袋整存单取装置

其他题名: Packaging bag integral storing and single taking device

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种包装袋整存单取装置,包括机架,所述机架上设置有一传送带,所述传送带正上方设置有一斜向布置的集存料箱,所述集存料箱内设置有一容许包装袋竖立叠放的轨道料槽,所述轨道料槽具有一上端开口的置料口以及一下侧方部开口的出料口,所述集存料箱的出料口对侧设置有一从集存料箱中抓取单张包装袋并送入传送带的抓取装置,所述抓取装置具有若干个盘面齐平布置的真空吸盘,这些所述真空吸盘集成在一吸盘座上,所述吸盘座设置于一往复摆动的搬运装置上。本实用新型是通过真空吸盘来吸住包装袋,并通过搬运装置往复摆动的动力作为牵扯力,将包装袋逐一抓取分离出来,再通过传送带送入袜子包装的下一步工序当中。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a packaging bag integral storing and single taking device which comprises a rack, wherein a conveyor belt is arranged on the rack, a material collecting and storing box is obliquely arranged over the conveyor belt, a track trough allowing packaging bags to be vertically stacked is arranged in the material collecting and storing box, a material placing port and a discharge port are formed in the track trough, the upper end of the material placing port is opened, the lower side square part of the discharge port is opened, a gripping device which grips one piece of a packaging bag from the material collecting and storing box and sends the packaging bag into the conveyor belt is arranged on an opposite side of a discharge port of the material collecting and storing box, a plurality of vacuum suckers with aligned sucker surfaces are arranged on the gripping device and integrated on one sucker seat, and a carrying device which swings back and forth is arranged on the sucker seat. According to the packaging bag integral storing and single taking device, the packaging bags are sucked by the vacuum suckers, reciprocating swing power of the carrying device is taken as drag force, and the packaging bags are taken and separated out one by one and then are sent to a next sock packaging procedure through the conveyor belt.