船舶一体化控制系统及控制方法

Alternative Title: Ship integral control system and control method

Abstract: 本发明公开了一种船舶一体化控制系统及控制方法,控制系统包括监控层、服务器层、设备控制层和设备层,所述监控层,通过角色分配,拥有不同角色的船舶工作人员将获取到相应的操作权限;所述服务器层,负责监控层与设备控制层的数据交换;所述设备控制层,负责接收服务器的控制指令并作用于设备,接收来自设备的数据并向服务器发送相应的监控参数;所述设备层,负责参数监测,或接收控制指令并直接完成具体的船舶正常运作。本发明控制系统中的无线网关具有标准数据通信接口和物理接口,兼容现有测控系统,实现异构网络的物理连接和互操作,解决当前异构网络难以实现互联互通的难题。

Other Abstract: The invention discloses a ship integral control system and a control method. The control system comprises a monitoring layer, a server layer, an equipment control layer and an equipment layer, wherein the monitoring layer is used for monitoring the equipment in the authority range when ship workers different in roles obtain the corresponding operation authority through role distribution, the server layer is used for exchanging data between the monitoring layer and the equipment control layer, the equipment control layer is used for receiving a control instruction of a server to act on the equipment, receiving the data from the equipment, and sending the corresponding monitoring parameters to the server, and the equipment layer is used for monitoring the parameters, or receiving the control instruction, and directly completing the specific ship normal operation. The control system has the advantage that a wireless gateway is provided with a standard data communication interface and a physical interface, and the existing measuring and control system is compatible, so the physical connection and interconnection of a heterogeneous network are realized, and the problem of difficulty in interconnection and intercommunication of the existing heterogeneous network is solved.