其他题名: Adjustable fully-automatic stacker for corrugated paper arranged in columns

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种用于分列式瓦楞纸的可调节式全自动堆垛机,堆垛机包括底座、提升装置、取料装置、拍料装置和下料装置,所述提升装置设置在底座的左侧下方,通过气缸的驱动,实现提升装置沿设定方向运动;所述取料装置有多组,对称分布在底座左侧的上部;所述拍料装置在底座右侧的上部;所述下料装置设置在底座右侧的下部;本实用新型可适用于多层分列式瓦楞纸的堆垛,在使用时,可根据瓦楞纸的宽度规格调整取料装置、拍料装置即可实现不同规格的分列式瓦楞纸的堆垛工序。另外,本实用新型无需人工操作,就可以自动实现分列式瓦楞纸的整齐、堆垛,且能保证产品的整齐、完整性。

英文摘要: The utility model discloses an adjustable fully-automatic stacker for corrugated paper arranged in columns. The stacker comprises a base, a lifting device, multiple sets of taking-out devices, a slapping device and a discharging device, wherein the lifting device is arranged below the left side of the base and moves in a specific direction under the driving of a cylinder, the taking-out devices are symmetrically distributed on the upper portion of the left side of the base, the slapping device is arranged on the upper portion of the right side of the base, and the discharging device is arranged on the lower portion of the right side of the base. The stacker is suitable for stacking of multiple layers of corrugated paper arranged in columns. When the stacker is used, the taking-out devices and the slapping device can be adjusted according to the width of corrugated paper to achieve stacking of corrugated paper arranged in columns in different specifications. Furthermore, orderly stacking of corrugated paper arranged in columns can be achieved automatically without manual operation, and orderliness and completeness of products can be guaranteed.