一种用于瓦楞纸的全自动整料、堆垛装置

其他题名: Full-automatic material tidying and stacking device for corrugated paper

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种用于瓦楞纸的全自动整料、堆垛装置,装置包括底座、接料机构、推料机构以及下料机构,所述接料机构设置在底座上部的前后两侧,所述推料机构为两组,设置在底座上部的左右两侧;所述下料机构包括下料台和驱动装置,所述下料台设置在底座的下部,所述驱动装置设置在底座的顶部;工作时,生产线上的料件经过传送带进入接料机构,接料机构对料件的纵向两侧的位置进行调整,推料机构对料件前后位置进行整理,料件整料完成后,接料机构释放料件至下料机构上,每堆完一个料件,下料机构向下移动一个料件的高度。本实用新型使用广泛,无需人工操作,就可以自动实现瓦楞纸的整齐、堆垛,且能保证产品的整齐、完整性。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a full-automatic material tidying and stacking device for corrugated paper. The device comprises a base, material receiving mechanisms, material pushing mechanisms and a material discharging mechanism, the material receiving mechanisms are arranged on the front side and the rear side of the upper portion of the base, and the two sets of material pushing mechanisms are arranged on the left side and the right side of the upper portion of the base. The material discharging mechanism comprises a discharging table and a driving device, the discharging table is arranged on the lower portion of the base, and the driving device is arranged on the top of the base. When the device works, material pieces on a production line enter the material receiving mechanisms through a conveyor belt, the material receiving mechanisms adjust the positions of the longitudinal two sides of the material pieces, the material pushing mechanisms tidy the front and back positions of the material pieces, after the material pieces are tidied, the material receiving mechanisms release the material pieces to the material discharging mechanism, and once one material piece is stacked, the material discharging mechanism moves downwards by the height of one material piece. The full-automatic material tidying and stacking device for the corrugated paper is wide in use, does not need manual operation, tidying and stacking of the corrugated paper can be automatically achieved, and the tidiness and the integrity of products can be guaranteed.