一种涂布露箔在线检测装置

其他题名: Coated foil exposed online detection device

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种涂布露箔在线检测装置,包括信号输入单元、信号输出单元以及图像处理单元,所述信号输入单元、信号输出单元均与图像处理单元连接,还包括两条基架,所述基架之间通过导向杆连接,所述导向杆上设有连接板,所述连接板上设有开孔,所述导向杆穿过连接板的开孔;所述连接板上设有多个相机,所述相机通过数据线与图像处理单元连接,所述相机和待测物品之间设有多个光源。本实用新型检测精度高,克服了现有技术中人工检测误差大、时间长容易产生视觉疲劳以及检测结果不稳定的缺陷。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a coated foil exposed online detection device comprising a signal input unit, a signal output unit and an image processing unit. The signal input unit and the signal output unit are connected to the image processing unit. The device also comprises two pedestals which are connected through a guide rod which is provided with a connection plate. The connection plate is provided with a hole. The guide rod passes through the hole of the connection plate which is provided with a plurality of cameras. The cameras are connected to the image processing unit through a data line, and a plurality of light sources are arranged between the camera and an object to be detected. The coated foil exposed online detection device has high detection precision, and the defects of a large detection error of artificial detection, the easy production of visual fatigue in long time detection and an unstable detection result in the prior art are overcome.