电感绕线机的多轴夹线装置

其他题名: Multiaxial wire tensioning device of inductance winding machine

摘要: 本实用新型公开了电感绕线机的多轴夹线装置,装置包括支架、X轴装置、Z轴装置、Y轴装置以及夹线机构;所述X轴装置设置在支架顶部,所述Z轴装置设置在X轴装置上,所述Y轴装置设置在Z轴装置上,所述夹线机构设置在Y轴装置上;本实用新型采用了多轴结构,可同步完成多个电感工件在绕线过程中的夹线动作,同时,本实用新型添加了夹线架滑轨、夹线架滑台、弹簧,在工件进行绕线的过程中,可有效保证工件被均匀地绕线,导线不会因为绕线、跨线、切线等动作被扯断。此外,本实用新型采用了倒挂线的挂线方式,保证了工件在浸锡工序时不会短路。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a multiaxial wire tensioning device of an inductance winding machine. The multiaxial wire tensioning device of the inductance winding machine comprises a support, an X-axis device, a Z-axis device, a Y-axis device and a wire tensioning mechanism; the X-axis device is arranged on the top of the support, the Z-axis device is arranged on the X-axis device, the Y-axis device is arranged on the Z-axis device, and the wire tensioning device is arranged on the Y-axis device; the multiaxial wire tensioning device of the inductance winding machine adopts an multiaxial structure, the wire tensioning action of a plurality of inductance workpieces in a wire winding process can be finished simultaneously, meanwhile, wire tensioning sliding rails, a wire tensioning table and springs are added to the multiaxial wire tensioning device of the inductance winding machine, in the process of wire winding by the workpieces, uniform winding of the workpieces can be guaranteed, and wires can not be pulled apart because of actions such as wire winding, wire crossing and wire cutting. In addition, a hang upside down type wire hanging mode is adopted by the multiaxial wire tensioning device of the inductance winding machine, and short circuit does not occur on the workpieces in a tin immersing procedure.