其他题名: Full-automatic inductive tin immersing device

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种全自动电感浸锡装置,包括操作平台、吸料装置、下料装置、翻转装置、移动装置、助焊剂装置、浸锡装置以及刮锡装置,所述吸料装置设置在下料装置上,所述下料装置设置在操作平台的左侧,所述翻转装置一端连接吸料装置,另一端设置在移动装置上,所述移动装置设置在操作平台上,所述助焊剂装置位于下料装置右侧,所述浸锡装置位于助焊剂装置的右侧,所述移动装置可从上料位置移动至浸锡装置处;所述刮锡装置设置在浸锡装置的右侧。本实用新型设置了翻转装置,可同步实现一批工件在移动、浸锡工序时,上一批工件的自然冷却降温,从而保证了工件在进入到下料装置时,温度不会太高,保障了工件的质量。

英文摘要: The utility model discloses a full-automatic inductive tin immersing device. The device comprises an operation platform, a material absorbing device, a blanking device, an overturning device, a moving device, a soldering flux device, a tin immersing device and a tin scrapping device; the material absorbing device is arranged on the blanking device; the blanking device is arranged at the left side of the operation platform; one end of the overturning device is connected with the material absorbing device and while the other end of the overturning device is arranged on the moving device; the moving device is arranged on the operation platform; the soldering flux device is positioned at the right side of the blanking device; the tin immersing device is positioned at the right side of the soldering flux device; the moving device can move from the feeding position to the tin immersing device; the tin scrapping device is arranged at the right side of the tin immersing device. According to the full-automatic inductive tin immersing device, the overturning device is arranged, so that the previous batch of workpieces can be automatically cooled while the next batch of workpieces moves and are immersed in tin synchronously, and as a result, proper temperature can be remained when the workpieces enter the blanking device, and as a result, the workpiece quality can be ensured.