一种分层应用技术框架

Alternative Title: Layered application technology framework

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种分层应用技术框架,处于应用平台和外部业务逻辑中间,自上而下依次包括:客户端层、服务层、应用层、领域层、数据访问层和数据库;其实现方法是每个层次在应用技术框架中执行特定的技术功能以及内部按照业务逻辑划分为不同的业务功能模块,同一业务功能不同层次互相协助,完成完整业务功能的执行。本发明能够降低复杂企业级应用开发的技术难度,提高应用系统的鲁棒性,降低由于企业业务变更而增加的开发成本;通过层次化的系统框架,可以将业务变更局限在较小的范围内。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to a layered application technology framework which is located between an application platform and external business logics. The layered application technology framework sequentially comprises a client layer, a service layer, an application layer, a domain layer, a data access layer and a database from top to bottom; according to an implementation method of the layered application technology framework, each layer executes specific technical functions in the application technology framework, the interior of the application technology framework is divided into different business function modules according to the business logics, and the same business function is mutually assisted by different layers, so as to complete the execution of complete business functions. According to the layered application technology framework, the technical difficulty of development of complex enterprise applications can be lowered, the robustness of an application system is improved, and the increased development cost resulting from enterprise business change is reduced; by a hierarchical system framework, business change can be limited to a relatively small range.