其他题名: Industrial backhaul network realizing method and system based on software-defined network

摘要: 本发明公开了一种基于软件定义网络的工业回程网实现方法与系统。本发明方法包括:策略分配/更新阶段、模块加载/更新阶段和订阅/发布数据传输阶段。本发明系统包括管理服务器和数据层设备。其中,管理服务器包括用户接口单元、数据层接口单元、第一模块更新单元、第一策略更新单元、总模块库单元、总策略库单元、策略生成引擎单元、用户配置单元等。数据层设备包括输入信息提取单元、策略执行单元、子策略库单元、子模块库单元、第二策略更新单元、第二模块更新单元、数据层接口单元等。通过本发明的方法和系统,能够动态的、灵活的实现和更新订阅/发布网络功能,解决当前网络灵活性差、维护成本高、更新困难的问题。

英文摘要: The invention discloses an industrial backhaul network realizing method and system based on a software-defined network. The method comprises the strategy distributing/updating stage, the module loading/updating stage and subscription/publication data transmission stage. The system comprises a management server and a data layer device, wherein the management server comprises a user interface unit, a data layer interface unit, a first module updating unit, a first strategy updating unit, a total module library unit, a total strategy library unit, a strategy generation engine unit, a user configuration unit and the like. The data layer device comprises an input information extraction unit, a strategy execution unit, a sub-strategy library unit, a sub-module library unit, a second strategy updating unit, a second module updating unit, a data layer interface unit and the like. By means of the method and system, the subscription/publication network functions can be achieved and updated dynamically and flexibly, and the problems that an existing network is poor in flexibility, high in maintenance cost and hard to update are solved.