一种IC装备人机交互界面可定制数据显示方法

Alternative Title: IC equipment human-computer interaction interface customizable data displaying method

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种IC装备人机交互界面可定制数据显示方法,包括以下步骤:在XML配置文件中配置IC装备参数并保存;IC装备人机交互界面加载并解析XML配置文件,根据IC装备参数创建控件;IC装备人机交互界面实时显示设备端发来的数据并发送控制命令至设备端。本发明便于管理,可实现对IC装备人机交互界面软件设备端不同类别数据的统一管理,并降低软件的二次开发成本,提高软件的可扩展性,可维护性和易操作性。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to an IC equipment human-computer interaction interface customizable data displaying method which includes the following steps: configuring IC equipment parameters for XML and storing the parameters; loading and analyzing an XML configuration file on the IC equipment human-computer interaction interface and creating a control according to the IC equipment parameters; displaying data transmitted by the equipment end in real time and transmitting a control command to the equipment data by the IC equipment human-computer interaction interface. By means of the method, management is facilitated, unified management of data of different classes can be achieved at the software equipment end on the IC equipment human-computer interaction interface, secondary development cost of software is reduced, and expandability, maintainability and operability of the software are improved.