基于M2M技术的温室群智能感知控制系统

Alternative Title: Greenhouse group intelligent sensing control system based on M2M (machine to machine) technology

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种基于M2M技术的温室群智能感知控制系统,包括:无线传感器感知终端,温室群智能感知控制终端和温室群智能感知服务器。无线传感器感知终端和温室群智能感知控制终端通过无线自组网功能模块组成无线传感器网络。通过M2M数据交互模块,温室群智能感知控制终端将无线传感器网络感知的温室环境参数数据与温室群智能感知服务器进行信息交换,从而实现温室群的智能感知,通过种植管理模块、农事管理模块及农业专家系统模块分析温室环境数据,从而对温室内的执行机构进行远程控制,实现对温室农作物的管理与控制。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to a greenhouse group intelligent sensing control system based on an M2M (machine to machine) technology. The greenhouse group intelligent sensing control system comprises a wireless sensor sensing terminal, a greenhouse group intelligent sensing control terminal and a greenhouse group intelligent sensing server, wherein the wireless sensor sensing terminal and the greenhouse group intelligent sensing control terminal form a wireless sensor network through a wireless self-assembly network functional module. Through an M2M data interaction module, the greenhouse group intelligent sensing control terminal and a greenhouse group intelligent sensing sever perform information exchange on greenhouse environment parameter data sensed by the wireless sensor network, so that intelligent sensing of the greenhouse group is realized; the greenhouse environment data is analyzed through a planting management module, a farming management module and an agricultural expert system module, so that remote control on a performing mechanism in a greenhouse is performed to realize management and control on greenhouse crops.