其他题名: Optimization method for production full process of novel dry-process cement clinker

摘要: 本发明涉及水泥生产技术领域,尤其是一种新型干法水泥熟料生产全流程工艺指标和预分解窑操作变量的智能优化方法。选取生料三率值、生料细度、生料磨系统加料量、预分解窑系统加料量、熟料f-CaO含量和熟料三率值作为工艺指标决策变量;建立生料磨系统电耗模型、预分解窑系统电耗模型、预分解窑系统煤耗模型、熟料KH值模型的建立、熟料n值模型、熟料p值模型、熟料质量模型;进行工艺指标决策变量的优化计算;预分解窑操作变量的选取和计算。本发明无需分析生料磨和预分解窑系统的复杂机理,只需利用生产过程中的历史数据就可以建立它们的能耗模型,以及熟料质量模型,建模过程较为简单。

英文摘要: The invention relates to the technical field of cement production, and particularly relates to an intelligent optimization method for production full process technical indexes and operation variables of a pre-decomposition kiln of a novel dry-process cement clinker. The optimization method comprises the steps of selecting three modulus values of raw materials, fineness of the raw materials, feeding amount of a raw-material mill system, feeding amount of a pre-decomposition kiln system, f-CaO content of a clinker and three modulus values of the clinker as decision variables for the technical indexes; establishing a power consumption model of the raw-material mill system, a power consumption model of the pre-decomposition kiln system, a coal consumption model of the pre-decomposition kiln system, an KH value model of the clinker, an n value model of the clinker, a p value model of the clinker and a quality model of the clinker; carrying out optimization calculation on the decision variables for the technical indexes; and selecting and calculating the operation variables of the pre-decomposition kiln. According to the optimization method, complex mechanisms of the raw-material mill system and the pre-decomposition kiln system are not needed to analyze, the power consumption models of the raw-material mill system and the pre-decomposition kiln system and the quality model of the clinker can be established only by historical data in the production process. The model establishment process is relatively simple.