其他题名: Quick-changing power box

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种快换电源箱,包括电源箱本体、弹簧插销及安装架,电源箱本体的一端与安装架的一端销接,电源箱本体的另一端安装有弹簧插销,电源箱本体通过弹簧插销与安装架的另一端销接,电源箱本体的底面设有导轨,导轨与安装架上的轨道连接;通过安装架两端分别与电源箱本体的两端销接以及通过轨道与电源箱本体底面的导轨连接,实现电源箱本体各方向自由度的限位;电源箱本体的另一端上安装有电连接器,电源箱本体内部对外的功率输出及检测信号输出通过该电连接器输出。本实用新型结构紧凑、操作简易、安全可靠,便于安装、搬运或拆卸。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a quick-changing power box which comprises a power box body, a spring bolt and a mounting bracket. One end of the power box body is connected with one end of the mounting bracket through bolt connection, and the other end is provided with the spring bolt. The power box body is connected with the other end of the mounting bracket through the spring bolt through bolt connection. The bottom surface of the power box body is provided with a guide rail which is connected with a track on the mounting bracket. Through bolt connection between two ends of the mounting bracket and two ends of the power box body and connection between the track and the guide rail on the bottom surface of the power box body, position limiting for freedom of the power box body in each direction is realized. The other end of the power box body is provided with an electric connector. Inner outward power output and detecting signal output of the power box body are output through the electric connector. The quick-charging power box has advantages of compact structure, easy operation, high safety, high reliability, convenient mounting, convenient transportation and convenient detachment.