其他题名: Roller conveyor belt device of online vision inspection and grading system for red jujube appearance

摘要: 本发明涉及食品检测设备,具体地说是一种红枣外观在线视觉检测及分级系统的辊传送带装置,包括链条、链板、转动辊、自转皮带、电机及第一架体,链条可转动地安装在第一架体上、由设置在第一架体上的电机驱动,链条由多个链节连接而成,每个链节上均设有链板,每个链板上均安装有转动辊;经排序设备排序的红枣至于相邻转动辊间的辊间凹槽中,并且过小的红枣从凹槽中落入废料筐中;转动辊的一侧同轴设置有驱动轮;在第一架体外侧的中段、在线检测设备的下部设有自转皮带,该自转皮带通过安装在第一架体上的电机驱动、与链条相应位置的转动辊上的驱动轮抵接,通过摩擦带动相应位置的转动辊自转,从而带动红枣转动,以进行全方位的检测。

英文摘要: The invention relates to foods detection equipment, and specifically relates to a roller conveyor belt device of an online vision inspection and grading system for red jujube appearance. The device comprises a chain, chain plates, rotating rollers, a self-rotating belt, a motor and a first frame body; the chain, which is formed by connecting a plurality of chain sections, is mounted on the first frame body by a rotating manner and driven through the motor on the first frame body; the chain plates are arranged on the chain section; the rotating rollers are mounted on the chain plates; red jujubes sequenced through a sequencing device are fed into a groove between every two adjacent rotating rollers; the excessively small red jujube falls into a waste bucket from the groove; a driving wheel is coaxially arranged at one side of each rotating roller; the self-rotating belt is arranged in the middle part of the outer side of the first frame body and positioned at the lower part of an online detecting device, and the self-rotating belt is driven through the motor mounted on the first frame body and propped to the driving wheel on each rotating roller corresponding to each chain; the rotating rollers at the corresponding positions are driven to self-rotate under the frictional effect, and then the red jujubes are driven to rotate, so as to achieve universal detection.