一种基于CDMA远程数据传输方法

Alternative Title: CDMA-based remote data transmission method

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种基于CDMA远程数据传输方法。主控制器向CDMA模块发送数据请求命令;CDMA模块在接收到主控制器发送的数据请求命令后,向CDMA接口发送数据信息,将数据信息存储到主控制器的内部数据缓冲区中;在数据信息存储到主控制器内部缓冲区后,进行AT指令解码,通过存储器模块把数据信息存储到静态存储器中。本发明采用两个缓冲区交替接收数据信息的策略,大大减缓了数据的传输和处理都有延时性和滞后性,达到了并行处理的目的,提高了整个远程传输的性能。为了避免周围环境高频干扰和瞬态尖峰值对CDMA模块供电的干扰,在稳压模块的输出端加上LC低频振荡电路,起到滤波的作用。这样可以很大程度上避免对模块电源供电系统的冲击。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to a CDMA-based remote data transmission method. A main controller sends a data request command to a CDMA module; after receiving the data request command sent by the main controller, the CDMA module sends data information to a CDMA interface and stores the data information in an internal data buffer area of the main controller; after the data information is stored in the internal data buffer area of the main controller, AT instruction decoding is carried out, and the data information is stored in a static memory through a memory module. By taking a policy of alternately receiving the data information through two buffer areas, the delay and the lagging of data transmission and data processing are greatly retarded, the aim of parallel processing is achieved, and the performance of the whole remote transmission is improved. In order to avoid the interference on power supplying of the CDMA module caused by high-frequency interference and transient peak values of the surrounding environment, an LC low-frequency oscillating circuit is added to the output end of a voltage stabilizing module, and the filtering effect is achieved, so that the impact on a power supply system of a module power supply can be avoided to a great extent.