热刀式钩锁分离机构

Alternative Title: Heat-knife type hook locking separating mechanism

Abstract: 本实用新型为涉及一种分离解锁装置,具体地说是一种热刀式钩锁分离机构。包括锁钩释放机构、热刀组件、紧固绳索、紧固绳索导向套、绳索预紧弹簧及底板,其中底板上沿周向均布有至少三个锁钩释放机构,所述绳索预紧弹簧设置于底板上、并两端分别与沿周向环绕在各锁钩释放机构上钩子末端的紧固绳索的两端连接,所述热刀组件设置于底板上、并位于与绳索预紧弹簧相对的位置,用于熔断紧固绳索。所述底板上设有用于对紧固绳索进行导向的紧固绳索导向套。本实用新型采用低冲击、无污染的非火工解锁装置,即热刀式解锁机构,因其释放过程中没有火药的燃烧或爆炸,故其具有无冲击、无污染、安全性好、地面测试时可重复使用等优点。

Other Abstract: The utility model relates to a separating unlocking device, and specifically relates to a heat knife type hook locking separating mechanism. The heat knife type hook locating separating mechanism comprises locking hook releasing mechanisms, a heat knife assembly, fastening ropes, fastening rope guide sleeves, a rope pre-tensioning spring and a bottom plate; at least three locking hook releasing mechanisms are circumferentially uniformly arranged on the bottom plate; the rope pre-tensioning spring is arranged on the bottom plate, and two ends of the rope pre-tensioning springs are respectively connected two ends of the fastening rope which circumferentially coils the tail end of a hook on each locking hook releasing mechanism; the heat knife assembly is arranged on the bottom plate ad opposite to the rope pre-tensioning spring and used for fusing the fastening ropes; the fastening rope guide sleeves for guiding the fastening ropes are arranged on the bottom plate. According to the heat-knife type hook locking separating mechanism, a low-impact and pollution-free non-pyrotechnic mechanism, namely, a heat-knife type unlocking mechanism, is adopted; the releasing is performed without explosive combustion or exploding, so that the heat knife type hook locking separating mechanism has the advantages of being free of impact and pollution, high in safety, and recyclable in ground test.