一种面向子宫内膜修复的内窥镜手术系统

Alternative Title: Endoscopic surgery system for endometrium regeneration

Abstract: 本实用新型公开了一种面向子宫内膜修复的内窥镜手术系统,属于医疗器械技术领域。该系统包括具有多个处置通道的多腔套管、可视成像系统、球囊置入器械、柔性器械等,其中:多腔套管具有大处置通道、可视内镜通道、柔性器械通道和出水通道;可视成像系统用于子宫内膜修复过程中提供可视环境,置于可视内镜通道中;球囊置入器械用于将胶原膜送入子宫内展开并将胶原膜与子宫内壁保持贴紧状态,通过多腔套管的大处置通道送入宫内;柔性器械用于在人工胶原膜放入子宫后使其达到预定修复位置并能平坦展开。本实用新型能够实现在可视条件下对子宫内壁进行检查和完成胶原膜的置入、铺展及与子宫壁紧密贴合等操作,大大提高手术的成功率与效率。

Other Abstract: The utility model discloses an endoscopic surgery system for endometrium regeneration, and belongs to the technical field of medical instruments. The system comprises a multi-cavity casing pipe with a plurality of disposition channels, a visual imaging system, a sacculus imbedding instrument, a flexible instrument and the like. The multi-cavity casing pipe is provided with a large disposition channel, a visual endoscope channel, a flexible instrument channel and a water outlet channel. The visual imaging system is used for providing visual environment in the endometrium regeneration process and arranged in the visual endoscope channel. The sacculus imbedding instrument is used for feeding a collagen membrane into the uterus to be unfolded, keeping the collagen membrane and the endometrium attached, and feeding the collagen membrane into the uterus through the large disposition channel of the multi-cavity casing pipe. The flexible instrument is used for enabling the artificial collagen membrane to reach a preset regeneration position and be unfolded flatly after the artificial collagen membrane is placed in the uterus. Inspection of the endometrium, imbedding and unfolding of the collagen membrane, endometrium close attachment and other operations can be achieved under the visual condition, and the success rate and efficiency of the surgery are greatly improved.