其他题名: Integral sealed underwater vehicle assembly structure

摘要: 本发明涉及一种水下航行体的组装结构,具体地说是一种基于公共平台的整体密封式水下航行体的组装结构,包括公共底架、中心舱段、连接舱段和端盖,中心舱段内设有支座,公共底架安装在所述支座上,连接舱段分别设置于中心舱段的两侧并分别依次相连,且设置于距离中心舱段最远处的连接舱段的外侧设有端盖,所述中心舱段、连接舱段和端盖构成了一个密封舱体,公共底架和各种设备单元组设置于所述密封舱体中,在连接舱段内设有楔台,所述楔台与公共底架之间设有楔铁支撑,所述连接舱段通过第一装配工装和第二装配工装进行辅助装配,本发明将仪器设备全部设置于公共底架上,直观反映设备运行状态,在发生故障时无须对电器连接进行拆分。

英文摘要: The invention relates to an underwater vehicle assembly structure, in particular to an integral sealed underwater vehicle assembly structure based on a common platform. The integral sealed underwater vehicle assembly structure comprises a common bottom frame, a central cabin, connecting cabins and an end cover, a support is arranged in the central cabin, the common bottom frame is mounted on the support, the connecting cabins are arranged on two sides of the central cabin respectively and sequentially connected, the end cover is arranged on the outer side of the connecting cabin the farthest away from the central cabin, the central cabin, the connecting cabins and the end cover form a sealed cabin, the common bottom frame and various equipment unit groups are arranged in the sealed cabin, wedge tables are arranged in the connecting cabins, a wedge support is arranged between each wedge table and the common bottom frame, the connecting cabins assist in assembly through a first assembly tool and a second assembly tool, all apparatuses are arranged on the common bottom frame, the running state of equipment is visually reflected, and electric connection does not need to be split when faults happen.