一种准确定位的挂接结构

其他题名: Accurately-positioning hanging structure

摘要: 本发明涉及一种准确定位的挂接结构,具体地说是一种可以通过自身结构实现大型挂接体和主体准确定位的挂接结构,包括主体上耳片、主体下耳片、挂接体上耳片、挂接体下耳片、连接螺栓和螺母,所述挂接体上耳片和主体上耳片、以及挂接体下耳片和主体下耳片分别通过连接螺栓和螺母固定连接;所述主体上耳片上设有销轴,所述挂接体上耳片上设有凹部,所述挂接体上耳片在挂接体定位过程中通过所述凹部可转动地挂接到所述主体上耳片的销轴上,所述连接螺栓通过带螺纹的螺杆、套筒以及垫片拆卸。本发明通过自身结构实现主体和挂接体的准确定位,方便快捷地完成挂接体和主体的连接以及拆卸。

其他摘要: The invention relates to an accurately-positioning hanging structure, particularly to a hanging structure for achieving accurate positioning between a large hanging unit and a main body through self structure. The accurately-positioning hanging structure comprises a main body upper lug, a main body lower lug, a hanging unit upper lug, a hanging unit lower lug, connecting bolts and nuts. The hanging unit upper lug and the main body upper lug as well as the hanging unit lower lug and the main body lower lug are fixedly connected through the connecting bolts and the nuts; the main body upper lug is provided with a pin shaft, the hanging unit upper lug is provided with a recess, and the hanging unit upper lug is rotatably hung to the pin shaft of the main body upper lug through the recess during a positioning process; the connecting bolts can be dismounted through screws with threads, sleeves and gaskets. The accurately-positioning hanging structure achieves accurate positioning between the main body and the hanging unit and conveniently and rapidly complete connection and dismounting of the hanging unit and the main body.