关于污水处理厂自动控制系统设计分析

其他题名: Design and analysis of automatic control system for wastewater treatment plant

关键词: 污水处理 自动控制系统 设计

摘要: 随着我国市场经济的快速发展,环境问题已成为了一个严重的问题,其中污水处理问题就是人们需要亟待解决的问题。目前,我国已经建立了很多污水处理厂,其中自动控制系统是污水处理的关键技术,实现了污水处理厂的自动化控制,并且对工艺参数、数据进行采集、分析和管理,保证了出水的达标,提高了生产效率,降低了生产成本。本文主要介绍了污水处理厂自动控制系统的特点和功能,并介绍了自动控制系统的总体设计原则以及对各部分设计进行分析等,希望能保证污水处理厂的自动控制系统设计更加合理。

其他摘要: With the rapid development of China's market economy, the environmental problem has become a serious problem, and sewage treatment is the problem that people need to be solved..At present, China has established a lot of sewage treatment plant, the automatic control system is the key technology of sewage treatment, to realize the automatic control of sewage treatment plant, and the process parameters, data collection, analysis and management, to ensure that the effluent standard, improve production efficiency, reduce the production cost. This paper mainly introduces the sewage treatment plant automatic control system features and functions, and introduces the principle of the overall design of the automatic control system and to various parts of the design analysis, hoping to ensure the design of automatic control system of sewage treatment plant is more reasonable.