题名: 基于直线段上下文的红外与可见光图像匹配

其他题名: Research on Lime-soil and Plain Concrete Multi-type-pile Composite Subgrade

关键词: 虚拟角点 ; 线段上下文 ; 异源图像匹配 ; 同心圆阵列 ; RANSAC

摘要: 成像设备、所用光谱和拍摄时间等因素的差异给红外与可见光图像匹配带来了较大的困难。考虑到边缘直线段在异源图像中的稳定性,提出一种基于线段上下文的红外与可见光图像匹配方法。首先,采用LSD(line segment detector)算法检测出图像中的直线段,接着按照几何约束规则挑选出关键直线段,并计算它们的交点,将交点与Harris角点一起组成图像特征点;通过计算特征点四象限邻域内线段的得分,得到每条线段对特征点的贡献,在此基础上采用圆形阵列的方式,构建基于线段上下文的特征描述子;最后运用双向匹配策略和RANSAC算法实现红外与可见光图像的匹配。实验结果表明,所提方法能够对灰度差异较大的红外与可...

英文摘要: The bearing behavior of lime-soil pile and plain concrete pile multi-type-pile composite foundation is researched. The tests are carried in a model casing of 150 cm × 100 cm × 100 cm,including fulfilled subgrade, lime-soil pile composite subgrade,plain concrete pile composite subgrade,lime-soil pile and plain concrete pile composite subgrade( 4 pile type) ,lime-soil pile and plain concrete pile composite subgrade( 9 pile type) . In the test,the dial indicator is used to measure displacement and the pressure cell is used to measure the soil stress between piles in multi-type-pile composite foundation. By comparing load test results and analysis each element’s stress distribution in composite foundation,the characteristics of multi-element composite foundation and its design formula were discussed. Analysis shows that: the working performance of multi-element composite foundation is not only related with the properties of pile and soil between piles,but also the stiffness of the foundation. parameter λ1 is from 0. 7 to 1,parameter β is from 0. 5 to 0. 9 in multi-element composite foundation bearing capacity formula.