题名: 静平衡误差对稳像平台稳定精度影响机理研究

其他题名: Mechanism Research of Imbalance Effect on the Stabilization Accuracy of Stabilized Platform

关键词: 稳像平台 ; 静平衡误差 ; 非线性因素 ; 扰动传递 ; 机理

中文摘要: 为适应精确制导武器小型化等发展趋势,稳像平台逐渐小型化,但传统的稳定方法往往使稳定精度达不到预期的效果。研究表明主要有两个方面的原因:首先,对于稳定过程的两个部分扰动传递和稳定控制缺乏清晰的界定,只是注重研究稳定控制而缺少对扰动传递研究的重视;其次,稳像平台小型化之后,稳定框架负载减小,一些非线性因素的影响相对增大,而静平衡误差是关键的非线性因素之一。对稳像平台而言,静平衡误差是通过扰动传递来影响平台稳定精度的,因此研究静平衡误差与扰动传递之间的定量关系,进而阐明静平衡误差对稳定精度的机理问题就显得尤为重要。 本文为研究载体输入扰动传递机理问题,建立了载体-负载的单轴稳像平台物理模型,利用拉格朗日方法分别建立了载体定轴转动和平动状态下的动力学方程,结合课题研究主题静平衡误差,明确需要研究的动力学方程形式。推导得到动力学方程的解析解,即负载扰动形式,主要包括三部分:直线部分、低频正弦振荡部分以及与输入同频率的正弦振荡部分。利用Matlab-Simulink进行动力学仿真验证,一定范围内改变变量值,分别对比三部分的解析解与数值解,计算两者间的误差值。 为探讨静平衡误差对稳像平台稳定精度的影响机理研究,本文设计了经典的稳像平台控制系统,将负载扰动解析形式加入控制系统中,通过研究稳态误差值的形式,分析得到影响稳定精度的关键因素是高频扰动输入,从而确定影响稳定精度的机理。 为验证上述机理研究结果的可信度,本文提出可调节静平衡误差值的单轴稳像平台结构方案,以及完成相应的控制方案的设计,通过实验并分析实验采集数据,初步验证机理的正确性。

英文摘要: For adapting to the development of precision guided weapon miniaturization trend, stabilized platform is miniaturing, but the traditional method of stability often don't achieve the desired effect. Research shows that there are two things in play: First of all, Lack of awareness for the two steps in the process of stabilized platform stabilization-disturbance transfer and stability control, just paying attention to stability control; Secondly, stabilized platform is becoming small, load of stable framework reduce, nonlinear factors relatively increase, while inbalance is one of the key of the nonlinear factors. For the stabilized platform, inbalance pass through disturbance transfer to influence the platform stabilization accuracy, so studying the quantitative relationship between the disturbance transfer and inbalance, and clarifying mechanism of inbalance effect on the stabilization accuracy is particularly important. In this paper, as the research of carrier input disturbance transfer mechanism, establish the carrier-load single axis stabilized platform physical model, establish dynamics equations under the condition of carrier axial rotation and translation by Lagrange method, combining with the research subject of inbalance, clear the need study of dynamics. the study pass derivation and computation to obtain analytical solution of dynamic equation, what is load disturbance, mainly consists of three parts: the straight line part; low frequency oscillation part and high frequency oscillation part (with the same frequency of input).we do the dynamic simulation based on Matlab-Simulink, change the value of a variable in a certain range, contrast the three part analytical and numerical solutions, calculate error between the two values. In order to study the inbalance effect on the stabilization accuracy, design classical control system of the stabilized platform, the load disturbance in analytical form join into the control system. Through the study of the steady-state error in the form of value, analysis result of key factors influencing the stability is high frequency disturbance, so ensure the influence mechanism of the stabilization accuracy. In order to validate the mechanism research of the reliability of the results, this paper proposes adjustable inbalance error in single axis stabilized platform structure scheme, while designing the corresponding control scheme. Through the experiment and analysis of the experimental data, preliminary verify the mechanism.