题名: 农业灌溉测控终端的设计与研究

其他题名: Design and research of agricultural irrigation and control terminal

关键词: 液晶显示器 ; 以电控水 ; 水泵水量 ; 时间计划

摘要: 从国家加强小农水重点县推广的政策出发,针对农业生产过程中需要对用水进行计量与控制的需求,本文设计了一种农业灌溉测控终端的计量与控制系统。系统采用ST公司的STM32F103VET6单片机作为主控芯片,并且运用科学的以电控水计费算法,达到对整个测控终端实时有效的管理。同时提供非接触式IC卡供用户与测控终端进行信息的交互。最后采用深圳汉升的HS19264液晶显示器将用电量与卡内剩余金额等信息实时的显示,方便用户查看。

英文摘要: Strengthening the promotion of small-scale water key counties from national policy, in accordance with the need of agricultural production to measure and control water demanding, this paper introduces a design for agricultural irrigation terminal measurement and control system. ST's STM32F103VET6 microcontroller as the master chip, and using the scientific electricity algorithm to control water billing, can measure and control terminals effectively. Users are using non-contact IC card to interact information with measurement and control terminals. Finally, the amount of power and the remaining sum inside card information will be displayed in real time by HS19264 LCD monitor of Shenzhen Han Sheng and be Convenient for the user to view.