一种油漆自动配色装置

其他题名: Paint computer color matching device

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种油漆自动配色装置,包括支架、原料釜、蠕动泵、混合釜、混合釜搅拌电机、升降台、控制柜、操作台;所述操作台固定设置在支架上,升降台设置在操作台的下方,在支架垂直方向位置可调;所述原料釜、蠕动泵和混合釜搅拌电机均设置在操作台上,所述混合釜设置在升降台上,所述控制柜设置在支架顶部;所述蠕动泵抽取原料釜中的原料到混合釜,混合釜搅拌电机设置在混合釜的上方,在调色过程中搅拌混合釜中的油漆。本实用新型采用了带有计量功能的蠕动泵,可以依据工艺参数定量自动抽取配色原料,提高了配色精度。此外,本实用新型添加了缺料自动报警装置,可有效保障调色工艺的顺利进行。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a paint computer color matching device, including support, raw materials cauldron, peristaltic pump, mixed cauldron, mixed cauldron agitator motor, elevating platform, switch board, operation panel, the operation panel is fixed to be provided on the support, and below that the elevating platform is provided the operation panel is adjustable in support vertical direction position, raw materials cauldron, peristaltic pump and mixed cauldron agitator motor all are provided on the operation panel, mixed cauldron is provided on the elevating platform, the switch board is provided the support top, former in the peristaltic pump extraction raw materials cauldron expect and mix the top that cauldron agitator motor is provided mixed cauldron by mixed cauldron, paint in the stirring of mixing of colors in -process mixes the cauldron. The utility model discloses a have a peristaltic pump of measurement function, can improve the precision of matching colors according to the automatic extraction of the technological parameter ration raw materials of matching colors. Furthermore, the utility model discloses scarce material autoalarm has been added, going on smoothly of mixing of colors technology can be effectively ensured.