其他题名: A make -up style upset bunching device for corrugated paper

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种用于瓦楞纸的对扣式翻转堆垛装置,包括底座、Ⅰ段翻转架、Ⅰ段输送机构、Ⅰ段翻转气缸、Ⅱ段翻转架、Ⅱ段输送机构、Ⅱ段翻转气缸和Ⅲ段输送机构,Ⅰ段翻转架、Ⅱ段翻转架分别设置于底座顶端的两侧,Ⅰ段输送机构设置在Ⅰ段翻转架上,Ⅱ段输送机构设置在Ⅱ段翻转架上,Ⅲ段输送机构设置在Ⅰ段翻转架、Ⅱ段翻转架之间;Ⅰ段翻转气缸驱动Ⅰ段翻转架翻转,一端固定在底座上,另一端固定在Ⅰ段翻转架上,Ⅱ段翻转气缸驱动Ⅱ段翻转架翻转,一端固定在底座上,另一端固定在Ⅱ段翻转架上。本实用新型结构简单,可实现瓦楞纸的对扣、翻转,无需人工操作,就可以完成产品的对扣、翻转,且能保证产品的整齐、完整性。

英文摘要: The utility model discloses a make -up style upset bunching device for corrugated paper, including base, I section roll -over stand, I section conveying mechanism, I section upset cylinder, stage II roll -over stand, stage II conveying mechanism, stage II upset cylinder and III sections conveying mechanism, I section roll -over stand, stage II roll -over stand set up respectively in the both sides on base top, and on I section conveying mechanism was provided I section roll -over stand, on stage II conveying mechanism was provided the stage II roll -over stand, III sections conveying mechanism were provided between I section roll -over stand, the stage II roll -over stand, I section roll -over stand upset of I section upset cylinder drive, one end is fixed on the base, and the other end is fixed on I section roll -over stand, the upset of stage II upset cylinder drive stage II roll -over stand, one end is fixed on the base, and the other end is fixed on the stage II roll -over stand. The utility model discloses simple structure can realize make -up, the upset of corrugated paper, need not manual operation, just can accomplish make -up, the upset of product, and can guarantee neat, the integrality of product.