瓦楞纸板翻转、堆垛下料生产线

其他题名: Corrugated container board upset, stack unloading production line

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种瓦楞纸板翻转、堆垛下料生产线,生产线包括依次相连的分纸推送装置、对扣式翻转装置、缓存移动装置、堆垛立正装置、纸堆输送装置。下料生产线上的瓦楞纸板经过输送带输送至对扣式翻转装置,对扣式翻转装置将瓦楞纸板两两进行叠加,然后将叠加后的瓦楞纸板单元输送到缓存移动装置,缓存移动装置将每个瓦楞纸板单元立起,并在若干个瓦楞纸板单元堆垛成一组后,将该瓦楞纸板单元组输送到堆垛立正装置,堆垛立正装置将上述瓦楞纸板单元组翻转90度,然后输送到纸堆输送装置,纸堆输送装置中设有纸堆托盘,瓦楞纸板单元组被放置到纸堆托盘中。本实用新型具有结构简单,操作简单、自动化程度高的优点。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a corrugated container board upset, stack unloading production line, production line include consecutive branch paper pusher, make -up formula turning device, buffer memory mobile device, stack attention device, pile conveyor. Corrugated container board on the unloading production line carries to make -up formula turning device through the conveyer belt, and make -up formula turning device superposes corrugated container board for two liang, then the corrugated container board unit after will superposeing carries the buffer memory mobile device, and the buffer memory mobile device plays every corrugated container board unit immediately to becoming a set of back at a plurality of corrugated container board unit stack, carrying the stack device of attentioning with this corrugated container board unique tuple, the device is attentioned with above -mentioned corrugated container board unique tuple degree of giving a quarter turn to the stack, then carries pile conveyor, is equipped with the pile tray among the pile conveyor, and the corrugated container board unique tuple is placed in the pile tray. The utility model has the advantages of simple structure, easy operation, degree of automation height.