其他题名: Automatic sampling device and sampling method for water treatment adsorption experiment

摘要: 本发明公开了一种用于水处理吸附实验的自动取样装置及取样方法,装置包括控制系统、底座、固定支架、四通阀、蠕动泵、三通阀,以及设置在底座上的清洗水瓶、实验采样容器和旋转转盘,所述清洗水瓶和四通阀的第一接口通过清洗管相连,所述四通阀的第二接口和实验采样容器之间通过采样管相连,所述四通阀的第三接口通过蠕动泵连接至三通阀的第一接口,所述四通阀的第四接口通过排空管与大气连接,所述三通阀分别与废水出水管和取样出水管连接,废水出水管连接旋转转盘中的废水收集瓶,取样出水管连接旋转转盘中的取样瓶。本发明利用精确定位技术、自动测量技术、自动控制技术以及批次取样管理系统实现对水处理吸附实验过程的定时定量自动取样。

英文摘要: The invention discloses an automatic sampling device and a sampling method for a water treatment adsorption experiment. The device comprises a control system, a base, a fixing bracket, a four-way valve, a peristaltic pump, a three-way valve, a cleaning water bottle, an experiment sampling container and a rotating plate, wherein the cleaning water bottle, the experiment sampling container and the rotating plate are arranged on the base the cleaning water bottle is connected with a first interface of the four-way valve through a cleaning pipe, a second interface of the four-way valve is connected with the experiment sampling container through a sampling pipe, a third interface of the four-way valve is connected with the first interface of the three-way valve through the peristaltic pump, and a fourth interface of the four-way valve is connected to air through an exhaust pipe the three-way valve is connected with a waste water outlet pipe and a sampling water outlet pipe, respectively the waste water outlet pipe is connected to a waste water collecting bottle in the rotating plate and the sampling water outlet pipe is connected with a sampling bottle in the rotating plate. With the adoption of an actuate positioning technology, an automatic measuring technology, an automatic control technology and a batch-type sampling management system, the timing and quantitative automatic sampling is realized in a water treatment adsorption experiment process.