一种批准备连续单处理的预测控制调度方法

其他题名: Batch preparation continuous single-processing prediction control scheduling method

摘要: 本发明公开一种批准备连续单处理的预测控制调度方法,属于生产计划与调度领域。批准备连续单处理是指生产任务只有达到一定批量后才能开动机器进行加工,但是加工时,并不是所有的生产任务一次性进行加工,而是生产任务单个连续不断的上机加工,其为流水线的方式进行连续加工生产,如半导体后道封装测试生产过程中的高速电镀线设备。本发明的目的在于提供一种提前预测的调度控制方法,进行设备开机时间的提前预测,即未到达最小批量时,机器就可启动开始进行加工,同时保证开机后最小加工批量的满足。不仅满足了企业大型设备批量开机生产的要求,同时又达到了Makespan要求,加速了生产,缩短了生产周期。

其他摘要: The invention discloses a batch preparation continuous single-processing prediction control scheduling method and belongs to the field of production planning and scheduling. Batch preparation continuous single-processing refers to that a machine can be started for processing only when the production task reaches a certain batch, but during processing, all production tasks are subjected to processing continuously one by one rather than in one step; and the method is used for continuous processing production on an assembly line, such as high-speed plating line equipment in the rear encapsulation test production process of semi-conductors. The invention aims to provide a scheduling control method for forecasting in advance, which is used for forecasting equipment start-up time in advance, that is, when the production task doesn't reach the minimum batch, the machine can be started to start processing, and meanwhile the minimum processing batch after start-up is met. Not only are the requirements on batch start-up production of large-scale equipment of an enterprise met, but also the Makespan requirement is met, the production is accelerated and the production period is shortened.