其他题名: Soft oil bag of underwater vehicle

摘要: 本发明涉及一种应用到潜航器上的软体储油装置,具体地说是一种潜航器软体油囊,囊壁采用聚氨酯材料制作,通过三个密封油嘴螺栓固定于潜航器舱壁上以保证舱壁的密封,同时通过安装在囊壁挂钩底座上的多个挂钩固定于油舱中;油囊理想初始状态为真空状,囊壁紧贴在一起,燃油通过注油泵由注油管经过注油口密封油嘴进入油囊内,随着燃油的注入,油囊逐渐充满,如果油囊初始有一定的空气,则随着燃油的注入,空气通过排气口密封油嘴经过排气管排出;当需要使用燃油的时候,燃油通过供油口密封油嘴经过供油管,进入燃油日用油箱;随着燃油的消耗,油囊逐渐变瘪,水随时补充进舱内,实现潜航器重量重心参数不随着燃料消耗而变化的功能。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a soft oil storage device applied in an underwater vehicle, and particularly relates to a soft oil bag of an underwater vehicle. A bag wall is made of a polyurethane material. The bag wall is fixed on the wall of a cabin of the underwater vehicle by three sealed oil nozzle bolts to ensure the sealing of the wall of the cabin, and is fixed in the oil cabin by a plurality of hangers arranged on bag wall hanger holders. The ideal original state of the oil bag is the vacuum state, the bag walls are pasted together, and fuel oil is injected to the oil bag by an oil injection pump through an oil injection pipe and a sealing oil nozzle at an oil injection port. Along with the injection of the fuel oil, the oil bag is gradually filled. If the oil bag is initially provided with a certain amount of air, the air is exhausted by a sealing oil nozzle at an air exhaust port and an air exhaust pipe along with the injection of the fuel oil. When the fuel oil is required to be used, the fuel oil enters into a daily fuel oil tank through a sealing oil nozzle at an oil supply port and an oil supply pipe. The air bag is gradually shriveled along with the consumption of the fuel oil, and water is replenished into the cabin at any time, so that the function of not changing weight and gravity center parameters along with the fuel consumption of the underwater vehicle can be realized.